Login






Scheme Achievement

S.No Scheme Target(L.Rs) Amount(L.Rs) %
1NHM 2015-169761.538887.4891
2NHM 2016-177341.087288.3499
3NADP 2016-173594.393611.52100
4Perimetro Programme 2011-121308.941075.0282
5Perimetro Programme 2012-131738.381263.0273
6Perimetro Programme 2013-141200.02668.5756
7Perimetro Programme 2014-15500.01329.8366
8Perimetro Programme 2015-16511.93231.7145
9NADP-2017-182897.93042.69100
10NHM 2017-1810268.1410233.91100
11NMSA-RAD 2017-182238.782514.19100
12NMSA-PKVY- 2016-17(II year programme - 51 clusters)254.33317.59100
13MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2017-185012.781367.8127
14IHDS-2017-18411.78414.78100
15NMSA-PKVY- 2015-16(I year programme - 11 clusters)77.74106.65100
16NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18(III year programme - 51 clusters)147.69196.98100
17NHM- 2018-1911472.959544.1983
18NADP 2018-191947.022003.65100
19NMSA-RAD 2018-192066.622475.2100
20MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2018-192605.872151.3883
21PERIMETRO 2018-20192071.92405.83100
22COLLECTIVE FARMING 2017-18000
23COLLECTIVE FARMING 2018-19000
24IHDS 2018-19411.77447.91100
25PKVY- Programme implementation through support agencies -2018-19165168.76100
26Cashew programme under NADP 2018-19505150.1830
27NMSA - PKVY - 2016-17 - 11 clusters 2nd year programme 34.8522.6365
28NADP 2019-202005145.187
29Cashew programme under NADP 2019-202401.251
30 Crop diversification programme under NADP 2019-208.885.663
31IHDS 2019-203136.63308.5310
32CMRVPP 2019-203009.753
33NMSA-RAD 2019-201925.0200
Total761.62 Cr's613.9 Cr's.81