Login






Scheme Achievement

S.No Scheme Target(L.Rs) Amount(L.Rs) %
1NHM 2015-169761.538888.7391
2NHM 2016-177341.087261.1399
3NADP 2016-173594.393610.44100
4Perimetro Programme 2011-121308.941075.0282
5Perimetro Programme 2012-131738.381256.2772
6Perimetro Programme 2013-141200.02668.5756
7Perimetro Programme 2014-15500.01329.8366
8Perimetro Programme 2015-16511.93231.7145
9NADP-2017-182897.93046.68100
10NHM 2017-1810268.149929.0997
11NMSA-RAD 2017-182238.782422.47100
12NMSA-PKVY- 2016-17(II year programme - 51 clusters)254.33313.96100
13MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2017-185012.781367.8127
14IHDS-2017-18411.78414.78100
15NMSA-PKVY- 2015-16(I year programme - 11 clusters)38.8565.78100
16NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18(III year programme - 51 clusters)73.84102.63100
17NHM- 2018-1911472.958490.3574
18NADP 2018-191647.071921.83100
19NMSA-RAD 2018-192124.462223.21100
20MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2018-192605.872146.482
21PERIMETRO 2018-20192071.92269.24100
22COLLECTIVE FARMING 2017-18000
23COLLECTIVE FARMING 2018-19000
24IHDS 2018-19411.77447.93100
25PKVY- Programme implementation through support agencies -2018-1916593.5257
26PKVY-PGS Certification through Regional Council 2018-19000
27Cashew programme under NADP 2018-19000
Total676.52 Cr's585.77 Cr's.87