Login






Scheme Achievement

S.No Scheme Target(L.Rs) Amount(L.Rs) %
1NHM 2015-169761.538888.7391
2NHM 2016-177341.087271.6799
3NADP 2016-173594.393611.52100
4Perimetro Programme 2011-121308.941075.0282
5Perimetro Programme 2012-131738.381263.0273
6Perimetro Programme 2013-141200.02668.5756
7Perimetro Programme 2014-15500.01329.8366
8Perimetro Programme 2015-16511.93231.7145
9NADP-2017-182897.93042.69100
10NHM 2017-1810268.1410054.5698
11NMSA-RAD 2017-182238.782421.17100
12NMSA-PKVY- 2016-17(II year programme - 51 clusters)254.33314.27100
13MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2017-185012.781367.8127
14IHDS-2017-18411.78414.78100
15NMSA-PKVY- 2015-16(I year programme - 11 clusters)77.7459.4576
16NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18(III year programme - 51 clusters)147.69101.3769
17NHM- 2018-1911472.958582.5975
18NADP 2018-191647.021920.33100
19NMSA-RAD 2018-192124.462324100
20MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2018-192605.872151.3883
21PERIMETRO 2018-20192071.92369.6100
22COLLECTIVE FARMING 2017-18000
23COLLECTIVE FARMING 2018-19000
24IHDS 2018-19411.77447.92100
25PKVY- Programme implementation through support agencies -2018-19165159.0896
26Cashew programme under NADP 2018-19101000
27NMSA - PKVY - 2019-20 - 2nd year programme 34.8500
Total688.09 Cr's590.71 Cr's.86