Login






Scheme Achievement

S.No Scheme Target(L.Rs) Amount(L.Rs) %
1NHM 2015-169761.538542.9588
2NHM 2016-177463.086972.5893
3NADP 2016-172232.671609.0272
4Perimetro Programme 2011-121308.94806.4962
5Perimetro Programme 2012-131738.381295.4175
6Perimetro Programme 2013-141200.02668.8756
7Perimetro Programme 2014-15500.01329.8366
8Perimetro Programme 2015-16511.93299.2158
9NADP-2017-183280.432741.6184
10NHM 2017-1811866.495600.6847
11NMSA-RAD 2017-182184.591187.6454
12NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18182.26101.5356
13MIDH-Supply Chain Management 5012.781027.3120
14IHDS-2017-18411.78412.39100
Total476.55 Cr's315.96 Cr's.66