Login






Scheme Achievement

S.No Scheme Target(L.Rs) Amount(L.Rs) %
1NHM 2015-169761.538888.7391
2NHM 2016-177341.087279.6799
3NADP 2016-173594.393611.52100
4Perimetro Programme 2011-121308.941075.0282
5Perimetro Programme 2012-131738.381263.0273
6Perimetro Programme 2013-141200.02668.5756
7Perimetro Programme 2014-15500.01329.8366
8Perimetro Programme 2015-16511.93231.7145
9NADP-2017-182897.93042.69100
10NHM 2017-1810268.1410233.56100
11NMSA-RAD 2017-182238.782493.78100
12NMSA-PKVY- 2016-17(II year programme - 51 clusters)254.33317.4100
13MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2017-185012.781367.8127
14IHDS-2017-18411.78414.78100
15NMSA-PKVY- 2015-16(I year programme - 11 clusters)77.7499.49100
16NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18(III year programme - 51 clusters)147.69182.47100
17NHM- 2018-1911472.959025.3479
18NADP 2018-191947.021924.6399
19NMSA-RAD 2018-192124.462482.54100
20MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2018-192605.872151.3883
21PERIMETRO 2018-20192071.92402.56100
22COLLECTIVE FARMING 2017-18000
23COLLECTIVE FARMING 2018-19000
24IHDS 2018-19411.77447.91100
25PKVY- Programme implementation through support agencies -2018-19165161.4698
26Cashew programme under NADP 2018-1950533.297
27NMSA - PKVY - 2016-17 - 11 clusters 2nd year programme 34.8510.4930
28NADP 2019-2020054.610
29Cashew programme under NADP 2019-202400.950
30 Crop diversification programme under NADP 2019-208.8800
Total708.58 Cr's601.45 Cr's.85