Login






Scheme Not Reported District's Week Wise

S.No Scheme Count
1NHM 2014-150
2NHM 2015-160
3NHM 2016-170
4NADP 2016-170
5Perimetro Programme 2011-1225
6Perimetro Programme 2012-1327
7Perimetro Programme 2013-1425
8Perimetro Programme 2014-1522
9Perimetro Programme 2015-1627
10NADP-2017-180
11NHM 2017-180
12NMSA-RAD 2017-185
13NMSA-PKVY- 2016-17(II year programme - 51 clusters)4
14MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2017-180
15IHDS-2017-180
16NMSA-PKVY- 2015-16(I year programme - 11 clusters)20
17NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18(III year programme - 51 clusters)4
18NHM- 2018-190
19NADP 2018-190
20NMSA-RAD 2018-193
21MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2018-190
22PERIMETRO 2018-20193
23COLLECTIVE FARMING 2017-1832
24COLLECTIVE FARMING 2018-1932
25IHDS 2018-190
26PKVY- Programme implementation through support agencies -2018-1931
27Cashew programme under NADP 2018-1913
28NMSA - PKVY - 2016-17 - 11 clusters 2nd year programme 20
29NADP 2019-200
30Cashew programme under NADP 2019-2016
31 Crop diversification programme under NADP 2019-200
32IHDS 2019-200
33CMRVPP 2019-200
34NMSA-RAD 2019-200
35MIDH-National Horticulture Mission Annual Action Plan -2019-20 1
36NMSA - PKVY - 2016-17 - 11 clusters 3nd year programme 20
37PKVY 2019-20- 50 Cluster (2nd year programme )31
38Integrated Pest Management in Vegetables 2019-202
39Crop diversification programme under NADP 2020-2127
40Cashew programme under NADP 2020-2118
41Rainfed Area Developemnt under NMSA 2020-210
42NADP 2020-211
43MIDH-National Horticulture Mission 2020-211
44Integrated Horticulture Development Scheme (IHDS) 2020-210
45PKVY - 2020-21 (1st year programme)30
46Cashew Programme under NADP 2021-2215
47Crop Diversification Programme under NADP 2021-221
48Rainfed Area Development under NMSA 2021-2229
49National Agriculture Development Programme (NADP) 2021-223
50MIDH - NHM - AAP 2021-22 8
51PKVY 50 clusters (3rd year programme) - 2020-21 0

Scheme Achievement

S.No Scheme Target(L.Rs) Amount(L.Rs) %
1NHM 2015-169761.539187.1794
2NHM 2016-177341.087341.42100
3NADP 2016-173594.393611.52100
4Perimetro Programme 2011-121308.941075.0282
5Perimetro Programme 2012-131738.381263.0273
6Perimetro Programme 2013-141200.02668.5756
7Perimetro Programme 2014-15500.01329.8366
8Perimetro Programme 2015-16511.93231.7145
9NADP-2017-182897.93042.69100
10NHM 2017-1810268.1410478.13100
11NMSA-RAD 2017-182238.782514.19100
12NMSA-PKVY- 2016-17(II year programme - 51 clusters)254.33324.99100
13MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2017-185012.781367.8127
14IHDS-2017-18411.78414.78100
15NMSA-PKVY- 2015-16(I year programme - 11 clusters)77.74106.93100
16NMSA-PKVY- 2017-18(III year programme - 51 clusters)147.69211.88100
17NHM- 2018-198546.229999.03100
18NADP 2018-191947.022289.77100
19NMSA-RAD 2018-192066.622444.15100
20MIDH-Supply Chain Management 2018-192605.872153.7883
21PERIMETRO 2018-20192071.92405.83100
22COLLECTIVE FARMING 2017-1800NAN
23COLLECTIVE FARMING 2018-1900NAN
24IHDS 2018-19411.77447.91100
25PKVY- Programme implementation through support agencies -2018-19165164.95100
26Cashew programme under NADP 2018-19504.86621.25100
27NMSA - PKVY - 2016-17 - 11 clusters 2nd year programme 54.8584.85100
28NADP 2019-202019.72596.66100
29Cashew programme under NADP 2019-20240.02323.35100
30 Crop diversification programme under NADP 2019-208.8813.2100
31IHDS 2019-203136.63247.64100
32CMRVPP 2019-20300443.04100
33NMSA-RAD 2019-201924.992287.94100
34MIDH-National Horticulture Mission Annual Action Plan -2019-20 14348.7814543.53100
35NMSA - PKVY - 2016-17 - 11 clusters 3nd year programme 31.8554.93100
36PKVY 2019-20- 50 Cluster (2nd year programme )170122.772
37Integrated Pest Management in Vegetables 2019-20129.7168.69100
38Crop diversification programme under NADP 2020-2113.3315.58100
39Cashew programme under NADP 2020-2110201106.79100
40Rainfed Area Developemnt under NMSA 2020-211750.022455.95100
41NADP 2020-212560.072215.0787
42MIDH-National Horticulture Mission 2020-2118026.2919888.16100
43Integrated Horticulture Development Scheme (IHDS) 2020-213138.234094.81100
44PKVY - 2020-21 (1st year programme)13.28.3463
45Cashew Programme under NADP 2021-2290000
46Crop Diversification Programme under NADP 2021-2213.3300
47Rainfed Area Development under NMSA 2021-222053.200
48National Agriculture Development Programme (NADP) 2021-225192.7960
49MIDH - NHM - AAP 2021-22 13904.3112.880
50PKVY 50 clusters (3rd year programme) - 2020-21 750.91
Total1366.1 Cr's1163.87 Cr's.85