Daily Report US 15-08-2018

Date :   

S.No District Name US Name Veg Arrival(Kgs) Fruit Arrival(Kgs) Value(Rs) Farmer No. Consummers(Approx.No)
1KancheepuramKancheepuram364008699512728
2Pallavaram6189385157650121461
3Chengalpet3750618216112713
4Medavakkam00000
5Nanganallur421089018428061020
6Madhuranthagam00000
7Keelkattalai2372443898543563
8Jameenrayapettai48454051233704875
9Guduvancheri2885250766457620
10Padappai508919497384131216
11Sunguvarchatram51520112595151030
12Kundrathur301075514842636
13Thirukalukundram47230140270182690
14Kannaginagar00000
15ThiruvallurTiruthani54300147400141357
16Tiruvallur58940174190121473
17Ambattur30850857607771
18Paruthipattu5935100157150101508
19Naravarikuppam5728014309071432
20Perambakkam51140165435121278
21CuddaloreCuddalore1497550435543791112669
22Chidambaram666573917489218987
23Viruthachalam75237690405941722028
24Panruti4090136013825116727
25Vadalur94901363297649281447
26VillupuramTindivanam112171145356259661766
27Villupuram81761496232877581380
28Kallakurichi702831833383581321458
29Ulundurpettai00000
30Gingee538558014390026852
31Sankarapuram00000
32VelloreVellore3095066408711801747518
33Katpadi1498235505099901903035
34Vaniyampadi2207926515641852058243
35Gudiyatham101024210362842934860
36Kahithapattarai104051120277010582450
37Ranipettai92281060249560392939
38Arcot7638910195800252137
39Tirupathur152101300388330425503
40Natrampalli1157170248658442
41TiruvannamalaiTiruvannamalai252965300920720855200
42Polur9235700237530521419
43Arani105753750296210871790
44Cheyyar6435500144960331387
45Chengam69982330178960291332
46Vandavasi
47Keelpennathur5000012550061250
48Tamarainagar496141010726320767
49NamakkalNamakkal1196035604540101663880
50Tiruchengode83452313313001872131
51Rasipuram1306017643404501513706
52Kumarapalayam6473966181643731887
53Paramathivelur7055498192610341888
54Mohanur5650945183189331847
55SalemSooramangalam39360298011089252278468
56Ammapet136651515385334723795
57Athur39080390099077020610745
58Thathakapatti29819336515500991896637
59Mettur112651310325015573144
60Attayampatti7980550195260462132
61Hasthampatti135382520488640744014
62Elampillai10151870246260562755
63Thammampatti7682640209400392081
64Jalagandapuram93851140272320552631
65Edapadi9890950258035462710
66ErodeSampath Nagar2445142487343061376377
67Gobichettipalayam76181551224346441528
68Sathiyamagalam77541092229301531608
69Periyar Nagar81822664207235413099
70Perundurai2785378767288679
71CoimbatoreR.S.Puram60110472014625601537800
72Singanallur69480543519784001727913
73Pollachi116551035310985462115
74Mettupalayam21600930577270683004
75Kurichi50602101395308570
76Sulur15210370390380451561
77Vadavalli157101305541290483010
78Sundarapuram15220700441260302510
79Palladam5510015354034767
80DharmapuriDharmapuri2945823026748031116352
81Pennagaram9404565195915282492
82Palacode10612420207525292758
83Harur9282564185978282461
84A.Jattihalli11584672258109383064
85KrishnagiriHosur67703322518353002049116
86Krishnagiri104651915311825542060
87Kaveripattinam00000
88Denkanikottai8330160198420301390
89Avallapalli824050205700191382
90TrichyAnna Nagar273002440837870792950
91K.K.Nagar18665995546355352800
92Thuraiyur5890310182025221184
93Manapparai17400375705290
94Musiri17050945534800751650
95Thuvakudi55968112986714940
96Lalgudi5850450158600141170
97KarurKarur1567011804496001453370
98Kulithalai7950592264785541987
99Velayuthampalayam5420900180020251800
100Pallapatti.50201300199770402107
101Vengamedu
102PerambalurPerambalur127651430430685754056
103Veppanthattai2340255258010473
104ThanjavurThanjavur315607330686370364578
105Kumbakonam136362268358256342272
106Pattukottai6199250161984121650
107Tirukattupalli49555001602508365
108Papanasam60004501360007730
109ThiruvarurTiruthuraipoondi141901400398250381949
110Mannargudi I2644573951126720444834
111Tiruvarur6175013669014762
112Needamangalam44100854805590
113Muthupettai34100804209426
114Mannargudi II587558019271512922
115Valangaiman40350786205545
116NagapattinamMayiladuthurai29300778179467
117Nagapattinam
118Sirkali54840148817141005
119PudukkottaiPudukottai2445534707849101353100
120Aranthangi5588162115825013895
121Alangudi505058014790015630
122Gandarvakottai5540183017052014920
123Karambakkudi584050014175010790
124Viralimalai472581014047011680
125MaduraiAnna nagar136301800491080855500
126Chokkikulam1571015605677701386600
127Palanganatham9390820297930412030
128Usilampatti5170010942017730
129Thirumangalam5110013464013630
130Melur506019015116012440
131Anaiyur5920360165800101120
132DindigulDindigul97651020293120562180
133Palani138607603510591273655
134Chinnalapatti372050011341015789
135Kodaikkanal00000
136Batlagundu
137TheniTheni239754470781830695172
138Kambam452808601207220916590
139Bodinayakanur5225255145385171325
140Periyakulam401010501304058984
141Devaram488020011747010875
142Andipatti504539011144511980
143Chinnamanur10970650288760231940
144SivagangaiSivagangai577867015741538320
145Devakottai780101228267134
146Karaikudi352837012322219431
147Tirupatthur518230615246818527
148RamanathapuramRamanathapuram5750400180150191720
149Paramakudi116001710517380603327
150Kamuthi1881365593189633
151VirudhunagarAruppukottai90081169288599402035
152Rajapalayam10325355265130262136
153Srivilliputhur7258903237566181405
154Virudhunagar4840740154260181063
155Sivakasi457864113537816965
156Sathur4978294152918151055
157Kariyapatti5155395151780151110
158Thalavaipuram4826337130458121033
159ThirunelveliSankarankoil5120470131210271597
160Palayamkottai224902860721010917243
161Tenkasi59700138510181706
162Kandiyaperi5270220127300181525
163Melapalayam17020920500190585125
164Ambasamudram26006920474
165ThoothukudiTuticorin138452100431125292220
166Kovilpatti611218517836516969
167KanyakumariVadaseri737055020876031750
168Myladi21005850346
169PerambalurAriyalur32842919215914715
170Jeyankondam30362837970913664
171NilgirisUdhagamandalam246901195852890802589
172Coonoor162201150505010231737
173Kothagiri28002409745010304
174Gudalur990021530499
175CoimbatoreUdumalpet22410960497840763339
176Tiruppur (North)2959960209556551304450
177Tiruppur (South)5316352013647472924833
178ErodeDharapuram2725711355941701504732
179Kangayam523316812637929771
179 US Total1883926206840546090588105378833