Daily Report US 22-07-2019

Date :   

S.No District Name US Name Veg Arrival(Kgs) Fruit Arrival(Kgs) Value(Rs) Farmer No. Consummers(Approx.No)
1KancheepuramKancheepuram3160010324514680
2Pallavaram4975250213700121493
3Chengalpet423009878112945
4Medavakkam00000
5Nanganallur38774351056555935
6Madhuranthagam00000
7Keelkattalai3765195986545835
8Jameenrayapettai395570519107541226
9Guduvancheri3136155877405598
10Padappai
11Sunguvarchatram00000
12Kundrathur
13Thirukalukundram386609862510869
14Kannaginagar00000
15ThiruvallurTiruthani55300169550151382
16Tiruvallur52500179120121313
17Ambattur4488012976591122
18Paruthipattu57400178510181435
19Naravarikuppam56140178590101403
20Perambakkam54250159310121356
21CuddaloreCuddalore1417569406081151222815
22Chidambaram502862015082420753
23Viruthachalam64136330415559531699
24Panruti4462120414251919755
25Vadalur70531177210492201095
26VillupuramTindivanam90821070315836671450
27Villupuram6606705272014581286
28Kallakurichi68252926395962911393
29Ulundurpettai615080023700024993
30Gingee534054018486026840
31Sankarapuram560867920442428898
32VelloreVellore339101527017091701629836
33Katpadi1645228106740001403850
34Vaniyampadi2221023339331151658181
35Gudiyatham873260454889801024925
36Kahithapattarai92191470367940572440
37Ranipettai9370820353150383198
38Arcot78081190280360252249
39Tirupathur140101220428725585076
40Natrampalli128990383009459
41TiruvannamalaiTiruvannamalai2466065001158260865480
42Polur8730600285140491332
43Arani137055500462110752401
44Cheyyar5343360165475291141
45Chengam52901700170575241000
46Vandavasi505222289562161341
47Keelpennathur5000016640014640
48Tamarainagar59851030215644221350
49NamakkalNamakkal1340033205328601394180
50Tiruchengode78322191339051772230
51Rasipuram1027511703796751022882
52Kumarapalayam7361993247318742056
53Paramathivelur6590460221175321762
54Mohanur54551591223334352489
55SalemSooramangalam36857387012399392058145
56Ammapet142521590605296763961
57Athur32015355011731451618891
58Thathakapatti31174310011501531796855
59Mettur115401670438430523303
60Attayampatti8866950306640462454
61Hasthampatti166312745756575794844
62Elampillai107681035382945562950
63Thammampatti8400727286220402281
64Jalagandapuram90201735347010532688
65Edapadi111701080364120483062
66ErodeSampath Nagar1720848847093531265262
67Gobichettipalayam71321981281282301518
68Sathiyamagalam77811106250841431481
69Periyar Nagar78262705270419322632
70Perundurai2899348968999572
71CoimbatoreR.S.Puram55530473018962001546900
72Singanallur59405470023482951657828
73Pollachi136101435408010522508
74Mettupalayam209401350777890662972
75Kurichi48102101772208610
76Sulur12010190449610251499
77Vadavalli153301320645320492810
78Sundarapuram16360770592210332850
79Palladam47184418463747738
80DharmapuriDharmapuri273681558874747915785
81Pennagaram9431625302038282514
82Palacode9965645273560282652
83Harur8045610244470292164
84A.Jattihalli10792475364377332817
85KrishnagiriHosur75266274028581302129751
86Krishnagiri93852050404250521900
87Kaveripattinam00000
88Denkanikottai8185150293800301340
89Avallapalli812050281290191300
90TrichyAnna Nagar2304332241030500812630
91K.K.Nagar195201900858520442600
92Thuraiyur8585475327950261494
93Manapparai13460433305221
94Musiri168501160646300801570
95Thuvakudi70355522136014900
96Lalgudi544554019258015750
97KarurKarur
98Kulithalai8195554291874461906
99Velayuthampalayam5270900206820281760
100Pallapatti.45001710226400372070
101Vengamedu4546430188912241244
102PerambalurPerambalur107801530488135703517
103Veppanthattai1810100588108382
104ThanjavurThanjavur1483013250832780345616
105Kumbakonam144742782479898342465
106Pattukottai6378150199067121900
107Tirukattupalli43007001262508485
108Papanasam44004001435004630
109ThiruvarurTiruthuraipoondi10955600320000501500
110Mannargudi I2944090451606925425497
111Tiruvarur5070010739011695
112Needamangalam519501226207713
113Muthupettai476001521009520
114Mannargudi II576065524759510916
115Valangaiman500001161206684
116NagapattinamMayiladuthurai342909155911571
117Nagapattinam5008016840514941
118Sirkali85200312845161430
119PudukkottaiPudukottai1896519007273401262318
120Aranthangi6440123021395015800
121Alangudi515049014830014810
122Gandarvakottai6054196718834514984
123Karambakkudi53051851531009855
124Viralimalai519563015542512630
125MaduraiAnna nagar137504100757300896000
126Chokkikulam1712016806904001276700
127Palanganatham94301100362170392100
128Usilampatti5180013942017730
129Thirumangalam5250013854011670
130Melur484029013438010700
131Anaiyur5880530187340161410
132DindigulDindigul10260910396690632220
133Palani111867053976671042973
134Chinnalapatti461065019732015719
135Kodaikkanal00000
136Batlagundu00000
137TheniTheni3031564201201420716679
138Kambam4057011401190900986416
139Bodinayakanur5195270170570151285
140Periyakulam493078017932581140
141Devaram494530513242511875
142Andipatti529045014638010956
143Chinnamanur13785590433600222235
144SivagangaiSivagangai542953017144735544
145Devakottai97297344708134
146Karaikudi454642520123618419
147Tirupatthur503041917669618531
148RamanathapuramRamanathapuram5810410220190191790
149Paramakudi114581732530831583085
150Kamuthi2577446957709690
151VirudhunagarAruppukottai82701340351920381922
152Rajapalayam10089338335000242085
153Srivilliputhur7194868271306181343
154Virudhunagar4669536147088181043
155Sivakasi4565606174403161030
156Sathur4510626165666151027
157Kariyapatti4810435177070151045
158Thalavaipuram441230113379012943
159ThirunelveliSankarankoil5230400138800271609
160Palayamkottai2168640008342401037339
161Tenkasi56600149910181617
162Kandiyaperi5160370147140181580
163Melapalayam187001250642650725700
164Ambasamudram24006730369
165ThoothukudiTuticorin105951975426950292420
166Kovilpatti565816318652919896
167KanyakumariVadaseri612030020190028640
168Myladi00000
169PerambalurAriyalur335026012250016735
170Jeyankondam337128510516616731
171NilgirisUdhagamandalam2362011351061855772476
172Coonoor156901550611040261724
173Kothagiri21601607863010232
174Gudalur
175CoimbatoreUdumalpet23785490604840723468
176Tiruppur (North)29490639011493651354485
177Tiruppur (South)6076086018893503806510
178ErodeDharapuram206827147157951293566
179Kangayam505417913183431747
179 US Total1825681234416677385247749379891