Daily Report US 19-12-2018

Date :   

S.No District Name US Name Veg Arrival(Kgs) Fruit Arrival(Kgs) Value(Rs) Farmer No. Consummers(Approx.No)
1KancheepuramKancheepuram52200124045151044
2Pallavaram5847187183306111724
3Chengalpet421808494012898
4Medavakkam00000
5Nanganallur38455101275004915
6Madhuranthagam00000
7Keelkattalai3450110895603730
8Jameenrayapettai456731015147631283
9Guduvancheri32100688355617
10Padappai506719394862131063
11Sunguvarchatram5450350118570141300
12Kundrathur306163638402597
13Thirukalukundram37220781068833
14Kannaginagar00000
15ThiruvallurTiruthani53400140755141335
16Tiruvallur56440137841121411
17Ambattur34400981907860
18Paruthipattu56250164110191406
19Naravarikuppam52970146670131324
20Perambakkam50650150925121266
21CuddaloreCuddalore1471550505592001162635
22Chidambaram502563013318918754
23Viruthachalam80257710450835722175
24Panruti460196914373918743
25Vadalur76731153243138281176
26VillupuramTindivanam11012525390870621648
27Villupuram101091715325049611690
28Kallakurichi750938823393061291627
29Ulundurpettai6700950207750241093
30Gingee527558516087524837
31Sankarapuram558197317597028936
32VelloreVellore35240844010729501608736
33Katpadi1446019343864931592732
34Vaniyampadi
35Gudiyatham102014690410879904960
36Kahithapattarai108111440331300612400
37Ranipettai95631020243070403023
38Arcot80471100214340252286
39Tirupathur147851300391421555362
40Natrampalli1141145223338428
41TiruvannamalaiTiruvannamalai256935500895090975550
42Polur9070690264520531394
43Arani107954010306040861850
44Cheyyar5810470143550321256
45Chengam69151800163370331245
46Vandavasi53675089523151475
47Keelpennathur50000112500151500
48Tamarainagar62501150181110201075
49NamakkalNamakkal1438037405177151774530
50Tiruchengode91202710329157912397
51Rasipuram1555523244170951574470
52Kumarapalayam7659853207761762068
53Paramathivelur6779633203263341853
54Mohanur58451476160367352391
55SalemSooramangalam39600323511540552098567
56Ammapet144001580437629823995
57Athur386304055111548220410671
58Thathakapatti28977291314662451766378
59Mettur112551300338095523139
60Attayampatti8891556238231442361
61Hasthampatti194712772619942755561
62Elampillai8959860234900542454
63Thammampatti8201700209905392225
64Jalagandapuram110601510330135523142
65Edapadi131962085396720473820
66ErodeSampath Nagar2257849347553091366113
67Gobichettipalayam81541765252420481652
68Sathiyamagalam75141083230090471563
69Periyar Nagar84112603245628293147
70Perundurai2752320807369682
71CoimbatoreR.S.Puram60595510014521701586800
72Singanallur818805950253386518710135
73Pollachi132901210398085512413
74Mettupalayam221801290644020703129
75Kurichi47402701381508690
76Sulur15210400422550451690
77Vadavalli160651295536290482910
78Sundarapuram149201180482680292415
79Palladam6285015213053615
80DharmapuriDharmapuri2699822236007461055844
81Pennagaram10423619243380302761
82Palacode11218855249325293018
83Harur8205685192685282222
84A.Jattihalli10570682236254352813
85KrishnagiriHosur802781805209312019410273
86Krishnagiri104402670296675542185
87Kaveripattinam00000
88Denkanikottai8120180202960301370
89Avallapalli815550201615191368
90TrichyAnna Nagar293672500932260883180
91K.K.Nagar175801110603340412336
92Thuraiyur6445295185330221309
93Manapparai17510381395288
94Musiri15960830450640851620
95Thuvakudi76658517531014970
96Lalgudi582550015362515900
97KarurKarur170679205037611383600
98Kulithalai8582555259811502125
99Velayuthampalayam5310910187060271710
100Pallapatti.68701429223130422290
101Vengamedu4884478159893151341
102PerambalurPerambalur135952490459340724595
103Veppanthattai2285854531010474
104ThanjavurThanjavur264376490487472363085
105Kumbakonam151102077411268342455
106Pattukottai501320013979691100
107Tirukattupalli47505001701508485
108Papanasam66006001605007830
109ThiruvarurTiruthuraipoondi541001278309676
110Mannargudi I2636078901141720444892
111Tiruvarur32900830409412
112Needamangalam475001110305637
113Muthupettai3300076769412
114Mannargudi II92651155264985101488
115Valangaiman441501012805589
116NagapattinamMayiladuthurai31520835499429
117Nagapattinam27300968509457
118Sirkali56640145675141150
119PudukkottaiPudukottai1924023506570801072398
120Aranthangi4964105013227512854
121Alangudi481569514630015785
122Gandarvakottai71002020168170141140
123Karambakkudi583551015340010800
124Viralimalai465451013319810575
125MaduraiAnna nagar
126Chokkikulam1540011005292501326500
127Palanganatham9420850289610362050
128Usilampatti5110011699015680
129Thirumangalam5280012828012730
130Melur510019014155010620
131Anaiyur7740520236900171620
132DindigulDindigul105001020332090582340
133Palani130222963295341123330
134Chinnalapatti344042011423015760
135Kodaikkanal00000
136Batlagundu00000
137TheniTheni266204500865245685658
138Kambam4253010901112940916230
139Bodinayakanur5300255143330181375
140Periyakulam4020104512433591005
141Devaram489518011346011845
142Andipatti493030011626010871
143Chinnamanur15230790388670242400
144SivagangaiSivagangai456740012910038390
145Devakottai1030117286517134
146Karaikudi421440313608918423
147Tirupatthur508432815205718536
148RamanathapuramRamanathapuram5810410191810191790
149Paramakudi108251735526110583120
150Kamuthi2530250756309680
151VirudhunagarAruppukottai84651175257795401928
152Rajapalayam10204316275509262104
153Srivilliputhur7282768231037171341
154Virudhunagar4762470134620181042
155Sivakasi4629597132648161020
156Sathur5004338162515151068
157Kariyapatti5005402136190151082
158Thalavaipuram468028913591112994
159ThirunelveliSankarankoil5390450132560291669
160Palayamkottai257504400955050878614
161Tenkasi58200146600181663
162Kandiyaperi5210250137120181550
163Melapalayam175201060544840605300
164Ambasamudram23006460366
165ThoothukudiTuticorin119801820443410302150
166Kovilpatti583118916911716926
167KanyakumariVadaseri662036018822030710
168Myladi00000
169PerambalurAriyalur33242889241515722
170Jeyankondam32872558578613702
171NilgirisUdhagamandalam247901445782160832624
172Coonoor16700124048650251670
173Kothagiri25002007280010270
174Gudalur550013110455
175CoimbatoreUdumalpet24010675526400723526
176Tiruppur (North)2807268509698411404365
177Tiruppur (South)77565130015478203507051
178ErodeDharapuram253298925745151323745
179Kangayam523318813000629774
179 US Total1938779210725560549407879380227