Daily Report US 16-10-2018

Date :   

S.No District Name US Name Veg Arrival(Kgs) Fruit Arrival(Kgs) Value(Rs) Farmer No. Consummers(Approx.No)
1KancheepuramKancheepuram55150107995151103
2Pallavaram6515375153450121610
3Chengalpet388708963210888
4Medavakkam00000
5Nanganallur42254701437005910
6Madhuranthagam00000
7Keelkattalai3210200959803680
8Jameenrayapettai45305751246506835
9Guduvancheri2960180716344581
10Padappai51138599463131208
11Sunguvarchatram00000
12Kundrathur315085519442631
13Thirukalukundram411009856312878
14Kannaginagar00000
15ThiruvallurTiruthani52450135840131311
16Tiruvallur58400143644121460
17Ambattur32600852107815
18Paruthipattu56900143202101422
19Naravarikuppam5536014159171384
20Perambakkam52650147865131316
21CuddaloreCuddalore1559252106209251262773
22Chidambaram7439757185761201092
23Viruthachalam76999440533172812285
24Panruti4218100314083517696
25Vadalur113881855339506371766
26VillupuramTindivanam11374600339045671711
27Villupuram8763934259916541390
28Kallakurichi846545924077191431865
29Ulundurpettai610021015540023901
30Gingee529558013985026839
31Sankarapuram561399216903729943
32VelloreVellore2993555208495101667091
33Katpadi1556518754474941752906
34Vaniyampadi2328416696688801908317
35Gudiyatham113334530416741984830
36Kahithapattarai105181700340080582443
37Ranipettai99721070247854403154
38Arcot78481070202080252229
39Tirupathur149501300297880555417
40Natrampalli1185174232278453
41TiruvannamalaiTiruvannamalai262195600954755885300
42Polur8890530230620501345
43Arani109403960300670801862
44Cheyyar5930560129020331298
45Chengam72181100155460281190
46Vandavasi
47Keelpennathur5000010500061250
48Tamarainagar448050010146520750
49NamakkalNamakkal1422537605414801674500
50Tiruchengode1085133604593021162842
51Rasipuram1523026054192101714459
52Kumarapalayam81301038233579802115
53Paramathivelur7035537197366391893
54Mohanur63581123201039342295
55SalemSooramangalam42525422013674952199349
56Ammapet151261471453500744149
57Athur373884050106957819810635
58Thathakapatti28295273513923302036206
59Mettur113902090348905573370
60Attayampatti8799622250418462355
61Hasthampatti159172965562583794721
62Elampillai9702870241380562643
63Thammampatti8231615211191432211
64Jalagandapuram97071140276964542711
65Edapadi105451045297678462890
66ErodeSampath Nagar2435753128248631417236
67Gobichettipalayam80451675252549401620
68Sathiyamagalam7843978217442501603
69Periyar Nagar86122980259592383312
70Perundurai28153148007010653
71CoimbatoreR.S.Puram55880645015996501667800
72Singanallur76590589523649152089459
73Pollachi125901180399510502295
74Mettupalayam218301070623020683053
75Kurichi48402501449608450
76Sulur16620410493140461972
77Vadavalli163801235578480472930
78Sundarapuram14780880474840292470
79Palladam6425016622846665
80DharmapuriDharmapuri2985522346825021096418
81Pennagaram9976519226706292628
82Palacode11643390264915293008
83Harur9465520207000292496
84A.Jattihalli11736623278716383089
85KrishnagiriHosur
86Krishnagiri111852240363670552310
87Kaveripattinam00000
88Denkanikottai8250170248650301390
89Avallapalli826040246200191383
90TrichyAnna Nagar230652340733310862542
91K.K.Nagar186151580701205402524
92Thuraiyur6005295189600221175
93Manapparai17400418145289
94Musiri15610910511380821620
95Thuvakudi617080148710141030
96Lalgudi476035013854015700
97KarurKarur1658310334637151563530
98Kulithalai8275511257285492043
99Velayuthampalayam5490910181400261830
100Pallapatti.58101360239870422390
101Vengamedu4742430150537151293
102PerambalurPerambalur122051815446185784006
103Veppanthattai20601254831010437
104ThanjavurThanjavur336805270586740384002
105Kumbakonam162692054411990342617
106Pattukottai7068200202100121700
107Tirukattupalli49005001759508495
108Papanasam63006001585007810
109ThiruvarurTiruthuraipoondi128400367990431605
110Mannargudi I2903083201288860405335
111Tiruvarur6025014486013753
112Needamangalam462001003855625
113Muthupettai35700855709446
114Mannargudi II6480770234340101035
115Valangaiman42700913155575
116NagapattinamMayiladuthurai332308531610564
117Nagapattinam62200180150171037
118Sirkali58980150665131005
119PudukkottaiPudukottai2240031606857801272840
120Aranthangi5067132915770511740
121Alangudi459575013041014690
122Gandarvakottai5656133514617414907
123Karambakkudi615047514557010840
124Viralimalai435075513344011630
125MaduraiAnna nagar158102430592630846200
126Chokkikulam1439012005140401256350
127Palanganatham9230820284780402010
128Usilampatti5180012946016740
129Thirumangalam5190012360014670
130Melur525040012700010550
131Anaiyur6020420187040101080
132DindigulDindigul103701070343220582290
133Palani10864332284426962799
134Chinnalapatti287038010472015712
135Kodaikkanal00000
136Batlagundu00000
137TheniTheni258104020908215745424
138Kambam401507701029950885840
139Bodinayakanur5230305151395171380
140Periyakulam41159201296808983
141Devaram489514511611011840
142Andipatti505046013828010918
143Chinnamanur15320930473180242234
144SivagangaiSivagangai551353514552040471
145Devakottai892106253109134
146Karaikudi
147Tirupatthur520739214787818536
148RamanathapuramRamanathapuram5820380188660201860
149Paramakudi108501670484775553160
150Kamuthi38741580143355181860
151VirudhunagarAruppukottai96391522293367402232
152Rajapalayam10148310272744252092
153Srivilliputhur7303725223794181334
154Virudhunagar4850450120527181074
155Sivakasi4718582135366161018
156Sathur5066325158810161078
157Kariyapatti4870405125810151055
158Thalavaipuram460332213192712985
159ThirunelveliSankarankoil5140450137470271597
160Palayamkottai240503190859490927783
161Tenkasi57800147300181651
162Kandiyaperi5340220134910181545
163Melapalayam17430830559910645217
164Ambasamudram25506850473
165ThoothukudiTuticorin115602190497040292850
166Kovilpatti591116119285515934
167KanyakumariVadaseri
168Myladi00000
169PerambalurAriyalur34062809529015737
170Jeyankondam30862307976313663
171NilgirisUdhagamandalam255651310823410792688
172Coonoor144701350460200241582
173Kothagiri27902209169010301
174Gudalur640015500464
175CoimbatoreUdumalpet25090540543940743661
176Tiruppur (North)30782706010593801394730
177Tiruppur (South)7047565014662103386407
178ErodeDharapuram2578713956634351583397
179Kangayam500814611862427736
179 US Total1878198210297562223888113381897